Palmarès

 

DN MIXTE/2

1

M. Albert BITRAN - Mme Chantal TIBI DESBOIS

2

Mme Angela KEMME - M. Jean BATTINI

 

MIXTE 2 EXCELLENCE

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

3

M. Nabih AFTIM - Mme Anne MAHE

5

M. Jean Louis GUILLOT - Mme Marie Noelle VANNIER

12

M. Alain GUIVARC'H - Mme Danielle DESPLANQUE

13

Mme Ghislaine LE BIAVANT - M. Jean Jacques GUIBLIN

15

Mme Clo RIGAULT - M. Louis MASTEAU

18

M. Foudil NAKIB - Mme Jeanine FRYDMAN

 

FINALE COMITE

1

M. Jean Louis GUILLOT - Mme Marie Noelle VANNIER

11

Mme Clo RIGAULT - M. Louis MASTEAU

 

FINALE LIGUE

fin

MIXTE 2 HONNEUR

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

7 Mme Nelly FROGER - M. Jean François CHOLLET
8 M. Philippe RICHARD - Mme Marie Jo DELELIS FANIEN
11 Mme Henriette LAINE - M. Jean Pierre QUERE
16 Mme Edith SCHMITT - M. Richard MAMON
17 Mme Marie Paule PIQUET - M. Alain PIQUET
18 Mme Dany LANCIEN - M. Jean Claude RIVAL
19 M. Charles WAGNER - Mme Monique REVERT

 

FINALE COMITE

1

Mme Nelly FROGER - M. Jean François CHOLLET

 

FINALE LIGUE

fin

MIXTE 2 PROMOTION

FINALE COMITE

fin

SENIOR OPEN 2 EXCELLENCE

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

1 M. Jean Louis GUILLOT - M. Nabih AFTIM
10 M. Patrick KOVALSKI - M. Thierry LANCELEVEE
12 Mme Muriel MENER - Mme Noelle BONNIC

 

FINALE COMITE

1

Mme Chantal TIBI DESBOIS - Mme Angela KEMME

2

M. Jean Louis GUILLOT - M. Nabih AFTIM

5

M. Dominique BRETAGNE - M. Frédéric LEDAN

13

Mme Muriel MENER - Mme Noelle BONNIC

20

M. Jean Paul COULOMBE - Mme Patricia BAUGEARD

 

FINALE LIGUE

Fin

SENIOR OPEN 2 HONNEUR

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

1 M. Henri SENIA - Mme Monique REVERT
2 Mme Marie Paule PIQUET - M. Alain PIQUET
5 Mme Marie Jo DELELIS FANIEN - Mme Martine DAVOST
13 M. Charles WAGNER - M. Alain LUCAS
14 Mme Claude DE TREVERRET - Mme Françoise DE BURGAT
16 Mme Marie Aimee PAINSAR - M. André VERGEREAU
23 Mme Edith SCHMITT - M. Richard MAMON

 

FINALE COMITE

5 Mme Marie Jo DELELIS FANIEN - Mme Martine DAVOST
10 Mme Agnès MALAQUIN - M. Gérard GOURET

 

SENIOR OPEN 2 PROMOTION

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

2

Mme Laurence GUEZENEC - Mme Marie-Ange JOUAN

SENIOR MIXTE 2 EXCELLENCE

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

3 M. Nabih AFTIM - Mme Muriel MENER
17 M. Jean Louis GUILLOT - Mme Marie Noelle VANNIER

 

FINALE COMITE

9      

M. Jean Paul COULOMBE - Mme Patricia BAUGEARD

SENIOR MIXTE 2  HONNEUR

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

2 Mme Françoise DE BURGAT - M. Alain LUCAS
12 Mme Nelly FROGER - M. Jean François CHOLLET
14 M. Jean Pierre CAMPION - Mme Maryvonne DUBOIS
15 M. Albert LEFORT - Mme Nicole LEFORT
16 Mme Marguerite LEVREL - M. Olivier ANDRIEU
18 Mme Marie Paule PIQUET - M. Alain PIQUET
19 Mme Henriette LAINE - M. Jean Pierre QUERE

SENIOR MIXTE 2 PROMOTION

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

 

OPEN /4 EXCELLENCE

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

9

Marie-Cecile MORVAN

10

Foudil NAKIB

11

Clo RIGAULT

OPEN 4 HONNEUR

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

1 Pierre Jean LE FAILLER
6 Henriette LAINE
7 Charles WAGNER
8 Marie Jo DELELIS FANIEN

 

FINALE COMITE

2

Charles WAGNER

7

Pierre Jean LE FAILLER

 

FINALE LIGUE

fin

OPEN 4 PROMOTION

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

1 Ghislaine LACROUX

 

FINALE COMITE

fin

MIXTE /4 EXCELLENCE

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

1 Gilles DE GOASCARADEC
3 Marie-Cecile MORVAN
10 Foudil NAKIB

MIXTE /4 HONNEUR

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

2 Henri SENIA
3 Marie Jo DELELIS FANIEN
4 Charles WAGNER

 

FINALE COMITE

fin

MIXTE /4 PROMOTION

FINALE COMITE

fin

 

Senior MIXTE /4 HONNEUR

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

6

Marie Jo DELELIS FANIEN

 
 

Senior  OPEN /4 HONNEUR

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

2

Maryvonne AMOROS

4

Marguerite LEVREL

 

DAMES /4 EXCELLENCE

DAMES /4 HONNEUR

DEMI-FINALE COMITE

4 Edith SCHMITT

 

 

DAMES /2

1/4 FINALE

1 Mme Ghislaine LACROUX - Mme Michelle BOEDEC
4 Mme Marguerite LEVREL - Mme Françoise PIETTE

 

1/2 FINALE

3

Mme Edith BELLOT - Mme Anne Marie COSPAIN

5

Mme Marguerite LEVREL - Mme Françoise PIETTE

6

Mme Edith SCHMITT - Mme Monique REVERT

7

Mme Marie Jo DELELIS FANIEN - Mme Martine DAVOST

8

Mme Ghislaine LACROUX - Mme Michelle BOEDEC

11

Mme Marie Aimee PAINSAR - Mme Dany LANCIEN

14

Mme Clo RIGAULT - Mme Béatrice ADDUARD

17

Mme Maryvonne AMOROS - Mme Françoise DE BURGAT

18

Mme Dominique GICQUEL-JAIS - Mme Laurence GUEZENEC

 
 

COUPE DE FRANCE

FINALE NATIONALE

1

Marc KERLERO